ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16118399
nr 1611 8399
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 213/300, dated 1991. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 213/300, daterad 1991. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x53 cm
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 300
Monday April 8 2024
at 18:47:40
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke