ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8067242
nr 806 7242
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), 155/360, signed, subject size: 36x57,
LITOGRAPH (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), 155/360, signerad, motivets mått: 36x57
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday February 4 2013
at 19:46:00
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
600 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin