ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16003076
nr 1600 3076
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Composition. Signed, dated 1978, blandteknik/collage, sheet: 21x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x18 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1978, blandteknik/collage, bladets mått: 21x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x18 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:11:32
19/2 23:22:37
100 kr
22/2 19:47:40