ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13152142
nr 1315 2142
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
2 pcs, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. "Frälsis". Signed, numbered 40/280 respektive 44/280. Subject: 21x11-34x25cm, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, "Frälsis". Signerad, numrerad 40/280 respektive 44/280. Motivet: 21x11-34x25cm, oramade lösa blad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:09:22
18/3 22:01:50
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg