ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12847016
nr 1284 7016
Paul Wunderlich
(1927-2010), Tyskland
Paul Wunderlich (1927-2010), Germany. Composition. Signed, numbered 102/125. Subject: 59x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 102/125. Motivet: 59x44 cm
Paul Wunderlich, German artist, born 1927, dead 2010.
700
SEK 500
Monday October 28 2019
at 20:37:14
300 kr
450 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
Paul Wunderlich
Read more about Paul Wunderlich