MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 14598437

nr 1459 8437

Gerda Sprinchorn

(1871-1951), Sverige

Gerda Sprinchorn (1871-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 1897. Relief i mässing. Diameter: 31cm,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1897. Relief i mässing. Diameter: 31cm

Gerda Sprinchorn, Swedish ceramist and sculptor, born 1871, dead 1951.

1000

SEK 600

Monday April 4 2022
at 19:29:26

2/4 09:35:54 1      500 kr
4/4 19:14:01 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gerda Sprinchorn

Read more about Gerda Sprinchorn