ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13925326
nr 1392 5326
Roland Klang
(1930-2009), Sverige
Roland Klang (1930-2009), Sweden. "Stockholm Underworld". Signerad Klang, numbered 194/300. Subject: 52x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Stockholm Underworld". Signerad Klang, numrerad 194/300. Motivet: 52x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x80 cm
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .
800
SEK 500
Monday April 26 2021
at 20:02:01
22/4 20:57:50
Roland Klang
Read more about Roland Klang