ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 15196114
nr 1519 6114
Siri Derkert
(1888-1973), Sverige
3 pcs, Siri Derkert (1888-1973), Sweden. Varav 1 signerad, outer dimensions including frame: 34x19-42x32 cm, ramarena med slitage och skador.
DRAWINGS, 3 st, Varav 1 signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x19-42x32 cm
Condition: ramarena med slitage och skador
Siri Derkert, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1973.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday January 30 2023
at 20:12:55
30/1 17:59:09
- Klassiska
Jan 30
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Siri Derkert
Read more about Siri Derkert