ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17025119
nr 1702 5119
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
8 pcs, Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 26x22 - 29x38 cm,
8 st, Ingrid Roth (f. 1958), Sverige. Oramade lösa blad. Signerade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 26x22 - 29x38 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday May 19 2025
at 18:09:52
18/5 21:03:07
1.000 kr
19/5 18:03:06