GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 15816408

nr 1581 6408

PLATES

3 pcs, China, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 24 ca, wear, damages, cracks.

3 st, Kina, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 24 ca

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

SEK 1000

Monday November 27 2023
at 18:26:27