ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8001010
nr 800 1010
Bo Örn
(f. 1949), Sverige
Bo Örn (b. 1949), 12/290, composition, subject size: 41 x 33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bo Örn (f. 1949), 12/290, Komposition, motivets mått: 41 x 33
Bo Örn, born 1949 in Finland, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and musician.
SEK 400
Monday January 7 2013
at 17:13:46
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
Bo Örn
Read more about Bo Örn