ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16416197
nr 1641 6197
Ragnar Sandberg
(1902-1972), Sverige
Ragnar Sandberg (1902-1972), Sweden. Modellstudie, signed with monogram, Daterad 7. 4. 51. Image dimensions: 26x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x29, 5,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Modellstudie, Monogramsignerad, Daterad 7. 4. 51. Bildmått: 26x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x29,5
Ragnar Sandberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1902, dead 1972.
SEK 600
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:12:43
100 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
Ragnar Sandberg
Read more about Ragnar Sandberg