GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 14366548
nr 1436 6548
VASE AND COVER
China, porcelain, 20th century. Dekor med drakar, height: 23 cm, wear.
Kina, porslin, 1900-tal. Dekor med drakar, Höjd: 23 cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 200
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:59:50
100 kr
150 kr