GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 14366548

nr 1436 6548

VASE AND COVER

China, porcelain, 20th century. Dekor med drakar, height: 23 cm, wear.

Kina, porslin, 1900-tal. Dekor med drakar, Höjd: 23 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 200

Monday December 6 2021
at 20:59:50