ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15264192
nr 1526 4192
Olle Ängkvist
(1922-2006), Sverige
Olle Ängkvist (1922-2006), Sweden. "Stalin, Trotski & Lenin". Signed, numbered 48/125, dated -79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Stalin, Trotski & Lenin". Signerad, numrerad 48/125, daterad -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x68 cm
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:23:00
1/3 22:44:46
Olle Ängkvist
Read more about Olle Ängkvist
Olle Ängkvist
Read more about Olle Ängkvist
nr 1526 4192
Olle Ängkvist
(1922-2006), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday Mars 6 2023 |
| 1/3 22:44:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Olle Ängkvist