ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271081
nr 827 1081
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 'Gondolen', 8/250,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f, 1934), 'Gondolen', 8/250, motivets mått: 50 x 39
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:57:47
1.100 kr
1.100 kr