ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13027048
nr 1302 7048
Knut Gruva
(1902-1981), Sverige
Knut Gruva (1902-1981), Sweden. Slussen vinter, 288/310. Signed, dated -73. Subject: 24x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen vinter. Signerad, numrerad 288/310, daterad -73. Motivet: 24x39 cm
Knut Gruva, Swedish painter, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
400
SEK 100
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:11:02
19/1 15:41:57
- Thema-auction
Jan 20
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Knut Gruva
Read more about Knut Gruva