ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422057
nr 1242 2057
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1441/5000. Subject: 57x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1441/5000. Motivet: 57x43 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:49:36
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik