ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12926382

nr 1292 6382

Henri-Georges Bréard

(1873-1950), Frankrike

Henri-Georges Bréard (1873-1950), France. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x36, 5cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x36,5cm

Henri-Georges Bréard, French painter born 1873, dead 1950.

Yes

3000

SEK 2600

Monday November 25 2019
at 18:31:04

  • Klassiska
  • Nov 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Henri-Georges Bréard

Read more about Henri-Georges Bréard