ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15847107
nr 1584 7107
Göran Hägg
(f. 1949), Sverige
Göran Hägg (b. 1949), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 95/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x90 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 95/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x90 cm
Göran Hägg, Swedish artist born 1949.
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:29:30
11/12 15:37:10