ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15227375

nr 1522 7375

Hans Verduijn

(f. 1946), Sverige

Hans Verduijn (b. 1946), Sweden. "Instrument II". Signed. Watercolour. Sheet: 68x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x62,

WATERCOLOUR, "Instrument II". Signerad. Akvarell. Bladets mått: 68x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x62

Hans Verduijn, Swedish painter, born 1946.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 20 2023
at 19:18:45

20/2 01:33:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Verduijn

Read more about Hans Verduijn