FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 15847071

nr 1584 7071

TEA TABLE

alder root, 19th century. Diameter: 78 cm, height: 74 cm, wear.

Alrot, 1800-tal. Diameter: 78 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 1800

Monday December 11 2023
at 18:31:51

Träslag; Alrot
Stamansvällningar och rötter från alen.