ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10649456
nr 1064 9456
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Efter Emile Bernard, sheet: 50x39, damaged.
Efter Emile Bernard, bladets mått: 50x39
Condition: skadad
800
SEK 300
Monday October 24 2016
at 19:35:41
23/10 13:32:15