ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413568
nr 1441 3568
Mac Hamilton
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mac Hamilton (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 97/175, 2010, still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 97/175,2010, stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x43cm
Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:23:14
7/1 14:15:24