ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16847366
nr 1684 7366
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, oriental scene. Oil on canvas, 46x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x69, crazings.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Orientaliskt motiv. Olja på duk, 46x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x69 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 19:37:37
3/3 19:32:28
500 kr
3/3 19:32:37