ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422113
nr 1242 2113
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bengt Olson, composition. Signed, numbered 69/200. Subject: 48x58 cm,
Bengt Olson, komposition. Signerad, numrerad 69/200. Motivet: 48x58 cm
SEK 250
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:17:16
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik