FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bar cabinet 9693708
nr 969 3708
BAR CABINET
Orentalisk stil, length: 70 cm, width: 36 cm, height: 89 cm, wear, damages.
Orentalisk stil, längd: 70 cm, djup: 36 cm, höjd: 89 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 200
Monday June 29 2015
at 19:04:03
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
BAR CABINET
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 969 3708
BAR CABINET
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday June 29 2015 |