ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13051168
nr 1305 1168
OIL PAINTING
Georg Walter Rössner (1885-1972). Still life, signed. Oil on canvas, 36x46,
Georg Walter Rössner (1885-1972), Stilleben, signerad. Olja på duk, 36x46 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:25:29
30/1 07:16:52
350 kr
3/2 17:21:54