ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 17113070

nr 1711 3070

Gunnar Widholm

(1882-1953), Sverige

+ mixed media, 3 pcs, Gunnar Widholm (1882-1953), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad. Signed, sheet: 14x21 - 50x29, wear, damages.

INDIAN INK DRAWING, + blandteknik, 3 delar, Oramade lösa blad. Signerade, bladets mått: 14x21 - 50x29 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Gunnar Widholm, born 1882 in Stockholm, dead 1953, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.

SEK 150

Monday June 30 2025
at 19:29:52

17/6 10:20:23 1      100 kr
18/6 23:34:08 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Widholm

Read more about Gunnar Widholm