GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tallrikar / skålfat 11424205
nr 1142 4205
Tallrikar / skålfat
3 pcs, China, diameter: 22-23, wear, damages.
3 st, Kina, diameter: 22-23
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 450
Monday November 6 2017
at 20:28:33
400 kr
Tallrikar / skålfat
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1142 4205
Tallrikar / skålfat
3 st, Kina, diameter: 22-23
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
Monday November 6 2017 |