ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16066386
nr 1606 6386
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
2 pcs, Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Dans. Signed, numbered 350-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x51 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Dans. Signerad, numrerad 350-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x51 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:08:23
18/3 17:10:19
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)