ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14895369
nr 1489 5369
Dan Leonette
(f. 1941)
Dan Leonette (b. 1941), flowers. Signed. Watercolour, ca 26x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x45 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Dan Leonette (f. 1941), Blomster. Signerad. Akvarell, ca 26x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 20:01:35
12/9 18:41:22
12/9 18:43:12