ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143117
nr 1214 3117
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, dated 26/75. Subject: 47x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alvar Sunol (f. 1935), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 26/75. Motivet: 47x67 cm
SEK 300
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:41:28
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol