ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11367225
nr 1136 7225
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anders Dahl, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 31, 5x23,
Anders Dahl, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 31,5x23
300
SEK 200
Monday October 16 2017
at 18:41:32
13/10 21:13:23
150 kr
16/10 12:24:27