MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Beluch 7942008
nr 794 2008
Beluch
early 20th century, 109x197, even wear, brown pile corroded, one minor hole
Tidigt 1900-tal, 109x197, jännt slitage, korroderat brunt garn, 1st mindre hål
2000
SEK 1400
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:12:54
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction