FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 15528148
nr 1552 8148
DINING ROOM SET
7 pieces, Gustavian style, mahogany. Length: 140 cm. Width: 100 cm. Height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
7 delar, Gustaviansk stil, mahogny. Längd: 140 cm. Djup: 100 cm. Höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 100
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:11:00
17/7 14:38:17
Den Gustavianska stilen