ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 13557175
*
nr 1355 7175
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1978. Subject: 63x47 cm,
2 st, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1978. Motivet: 63x47 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:46:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 20:49:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg grafiska blad holger bäckström litografier
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
*
GRAPHIC ART
Read more about Grafik
nr 1355 7175
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1978. Subject: 63x47 cm,
2 st, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1978. Motivet: 63x47 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 20:49:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg grafiska blad holger bäckström litografier
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41