ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 17515391

nr 1751 5391

COLOR ETCHINGS

4 pcs, Iréne Jarz, Clowns. Signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 37x30 - 48x42 cm,

4 st, Iréne Jarz, Clowner. Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x30 - 48x42 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:41:47

10/12 00:26:37 1      Vinnande bud