ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12735163

nr 1273 5163

Lennart Glemme

(f. 1927), Sverige

Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, dated 1959, 38x310, houses. Subject: 20x49,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1959,38x310, Hus. Motivet: 20x49 cm

Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.

Yes

800

SEK 100

Monday September 2 2019
at 20:57:42

2/9 19:47:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Glemme

Read more about Lennart Glemme
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)