ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10627171
*
nr 1062 7171
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, Épreuve d'artiste, "Sorti", subject: 33x48,
Signerad, EA-upplaga, "Sorti", motivet: 33x48
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:32:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 11:56:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:05
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:50
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1062 7171
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, Épreuve d'artiste, "Sorti", subject: 33x48,
Signerad, EA-upplaga, "Sorti", motivet: 33x48
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/10 11:56:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:05 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:50