MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 12914134

nr 1291 4134

CARPET

oriental, Galleri, semi antique, 110x430,

Orientalisk, Galleri, Semiantik, 110x430

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 1600

Monday November 25 2019
at 19:34:26

21/11 21:00:43 1      1.500 kr
25/11 12:12:21 2      Vinnande bud