ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17003264

nr 1700 3264

Daniel Ihly

(1854-1910), Schweiz

Daniel Ihly (1854-1910), Schweiz. Stuginteriör med figurer. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x64 cm, damages on frame.

OIL PAINTING, Stuginteriör med figurer. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x64 cm

Condition: ramskador

Daniel Ihly, painter born 1854, dead 1910.

1500

SEK 1000

Monday May 12 2025
at 20:36:25

12/5 18:55:37 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Daniel Ihly

Read more about Daniel Ihly