ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15763209

nr 1576 3209

Torsten Renqvist

(1924-2007), Sverige

Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 69/115. Image dimensions: 31x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x44,

ETCHING, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 69/115. Bildmått: 31x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x44 cm

Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday November 6 2023
at 20:17:51

2/11 18:17:06 1      100 kr
6/11 20:10:44 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Torsten Renqvist

Read more about Torsten Renqvist