ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17119009

nr 1711 9009

Jonas Lundh

(f. 1965), Sverige

Jonas Lundh (b. 1965), Sweden. ”Husen”. Signed, numbered 55/100. Giclée, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 30x43 cm, unframed,

GRAPHIC ART, ”Husen”. Signerad, numrerad 55/100. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 28x38 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 30x43 cm, oramat löst blad

Jonas Lundh, Swedish artist born in Fagersta 1965.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 30 2025
at 20:41:54

27/6 21:50:50 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jonas Lundh

Read more about Jonas Lundh