ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7918164
*
nr 791 8164
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), signerad 1993, sheet: 77x58,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Jan Naliwajko (f. 1938), signerad 1993, bladets mått: 77x58
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday November 19 2012
at 17:41:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/11 10:09:10
1
300 kr
17/11 17:47:48
2
400 kr
18/11 18:13:55
3
400 kr
18/11 18:14:19
3
450 kr
18/11 20:51:47
4
500 kr
19/11 17:36:35
5
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jan Naliwajko
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Read more about Jan Naliwajko
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik jan naliwajko svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Jan Naliwajko
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Read more about Jan Naliwajko
nr 791 8164
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), signerad 1993, sheet: 77x58,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Jan Naliwajko (f. 1938), signerad 1993, bladets mått: 77x58
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 19 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/11 10:09:10 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 17/11 17:47:48 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 18/11 18:13:55 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 18/11 18:14:19 | 3 | 450 kr |
| 18/11 20:51:47 | 4 | 500 kr |
| 19/11 17:36:35 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jan Naliwajko
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.Read more about Jan Naliwajko
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik jan naliwajko svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



