FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Flower table 14577116
nr 1457 7116
FLOWER TABLE
early 20th century, painted. Length: 70, width: 40 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.
Tidigt 1900-tal, Bemålad. Bredd: 70, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 20:57:24
500 kr
700 kr
800 kr