ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391170
nr 1139 1170
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Fluga, 115/199, sheet: 32x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Fluga, 115/199, bladets mått: 32x22
800
SEK 300
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:30:34
23/10 20:25:35
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman