LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 11932065
*
nr 1193 2065
LIGHTING ARMATURE
ceramics. Height: 30 cm, litet nagg.
Keramik. Höjd: 30 cm
Condition: litet nagg
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:34:06
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ljuskronor takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
6420 CHANDELIER
with pendants, empirestil. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:34
-
3244 CHANDELIER
pendants. Height: 100 ca,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:27
-
6304 CHANDELIER
pendants. Height: 50 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:08
-
6377 CHANDELIER
rococo style, pendants. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:23
-
6559 HANGING GLASS ..
around year 1900. Height: 50 ca,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:20
-
6345 CEILING FIXTURE
Art Déco, inlaid woodwork. Diameter: 75 cm, saknar..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43
*
LIGHTING ARMATURE
Condition: litet nagg
nr 1193 2065
LIGHTING ARMATURE
ceramics. Height: 30 cm, litet nagg.
Keramik. Höjd: 30 cm
Condition: litet nagg
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 16 2018 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ljuskronor takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
6420 CHANDELIER
with pendants, empirestil. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:34 -
3244 CHANDELIER
pendants. Height: 100 ca,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:27 -
6304 CHANDELIER
pendants. Height: 50 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:08
-
6377 CHANDELIER
rococo style, pendants. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:23 -
6559 HANGING GLASS ..
around year 1900. Height: 50 ca,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:20 -
6345 CEILING FIXTURE
Art Déco, inlaid woodwork. Diameter: 75 cm, saknar..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43



