ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13878673

nr 1387 8673

Jürgen von Konow (1915-1959), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/502, dated 1954, "skal". Subject: 30x49, outer dimensions including frame: 63,

ETCHING, Jürgen von Konow (1915-1959), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 13/502, daterad 1954, "skal". Motivet: 30x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 63 cm

Yes

SEK 300

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:41:48