FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 14235486

nr 1423 5486

GATE-LEG TABLE

England. Length: 106 cm. Width: 46, 2x55 cm, height: 73 cm cm,

England. Bredd: 106 cm. Djup: 46,2x55 cm. Höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

Monday October 4 2021
at 19:50:17