ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16657075
nr 1665 7075
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 58/260, dated - 73, abstrakt. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/260, daterad - 73, abstrakt. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 9 2024
at 20:03:25
7/12 06:46:57